GMINI2011
  • TJ Slavoj Tachov
  • Basket Slovanka
  • TJ Slavoj Český Brod
  • CSI Palacanestro Bologna
GMINI2010
  • Basket Slovanka
  • ASK Lovosice
  • TJ Slavoj Český Brod
  • CSI Palacanestro Bologna
G2008
  • CSI SASSO MARCONI ASD
  • Piešťanské Čajočky
  • Basket Slovanka
  • Piešťanské Čajočky (SVK)
  • CSI Sasso Marconi
  • Košarkarski klub Cerknica
  • ŽKD Ježica
  • BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
  • TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
G2007
  • BK Beroun
  • Basket Slovanka
  • CSI Sasso Marconi
  • BC Benešov
  • TJ Slavoj Český Brod
  • BC Beostyle
G2006
  • Piešťanské Čajočky (SVK)
  • BK Brandýs n.L.
  • BC Benešov
  • BC Beostyle
  • BK Medvědi Tábor
  • Basket 4Ever Geocover Ksawerów
  • Basket Slovanka
  • Piešťanské Čajočky
  • Košarkarski klub Cerknica
  • ŽKD Ježica
  • Basket Ostrava
G2005
  • BK Loko Karlovy Vary
  • Sokol Nusle
  • Basket Slovanka
  • Magec Tias
  • South West
  • BA of Debrecen
G2003/4
  • Basket Slovanka
  • CSI Sasso Marconi
  • BK Mariánské Lázně
  • TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
  • Basket Ostrava
  • ŽKD Ježica
  • BK Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
  • Sokol Kbely
BMINI2011
  • Basket Velká Ohrada
  • Talsi (Latvia)
  • BA Sparta Praha
  • BC Beostyle
BMINI2010
  • TJ Slavoj Český Brod
  • ASK Lovosice
  • ASE Paks
  • CSI Palacanestro Bologna
  • BC Beostyle
BMINI2009
  • TJ Slovan Varnsdorf
  • BA Sparta Praha
  • BK Mariánské Lázně
  • Talsi (Latvia)
  • BC Beostyle
B2008
  • BA Sparta Praha
  • Talsi
  • Sokol Kbely
  • Košarkarski klub Cerknica
  • TJ Slavoj Český Brod
B2007
  • BK JUNIOR KRALUPY
  • SKB Tišnov
  • BK MSK Kežmarok (SVK)
  • BK MŠK Kežmarok
  • BK Beroun
  • Talsi (Latvia)
  • Sokol Kbely
B2006
  • SLUNETA Ústí nad Labem
  • TJ Sokol Kbely
  • Sokol Kbely
  • ASC Milano
  • B.S.C. Bratislava
  • BBK Bánovce nad Bebravou
  • BK Beroun
  • Talsi (Latvia)
  • BC Beostyle
B2005
  • Košarkarski klub Cerknica
  • Sokol Nová Paka
  • TJ Slavoj Český Brod
  • B.S.C. Bratislava
  • Sluneta Ústí nad Labem
  • BC Vilnius
B2004
  • BK Mariánské Lázně
  • ASE Paks
  • Magec Tias
  • BC Prievidza
  • BC Jumpball
  • TJ Slavoj Český Brod
B2003
  • BK MŠK MIleo Kežmarok
  • BK JUNIOR KRALUPY
  • Sokol Kbely
  • SŠB Pardubice
  • BK Mariánské Lázně
MIX MINI 2012
  • Basket Slovanka
  • Zsiros Akadémia Köbánya
  • BC Wizards
  • BC Vilnius
  • ASE Paks
  • PORG Basket